Audit committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 2 of 5, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 41 meetings found in selected date range
    15 March 201616:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    28 June 201616:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    20 September 201616:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    22 November 201616:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    24 January 201716:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    14 March 201716:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    20 June 201716:3000:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    05 September 201716:3000:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    26 September 201717:3018:30Westwick roomOccurred
    14 November 201716:3000:00Mancroft roomOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    Labour
    Councillor Keith Driver Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 02/09/2021 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ash Haynes Member 25/05/2021 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ben Price Chair 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Sands Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor James Wright Member 20/06/2019 - current
    Vacancy  

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information