Regulatory sub committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Pool
    None
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 8 of 9, Displaying meetings 71 to 80 of 89 meetings found in selected date range
    14 September 202010:00TBCRemoteScheduled
    12 October 202010:00TBCRemoteOccurred
    09 November 202014:00TBCRemoteScheduled
    14 December 202014:00TBCRemoteScheduled
    11 January 202114:00TBCCancelledScheduled
    08 February 202114:00TBCRemoteOccurred
    08 March 202114:00TBCThis meeitng will not be convenedScheduled
    12 April 202114:00TBCRemoteScheduled
    14 June 202114:00TBCCouncil chamberScheduled
    12 July 202114:00TBCCANCELLEDScheduled

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Caroline Ackroyd Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Julie Brociek-Coulton Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Erin Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 21/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lesley Grahame Member 03/06/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Jacob Huntley Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Laura McCartney-Gray Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Cate Oliver Member 21/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ben Price Member 24/05/2017 - current

    Other Information