Licensing committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 5 of 5, Displaying meetings 41 to 44 of 44 meetings found in selected date range
    08 September 2022 - 16:30 : TBCPostponed to 6 October 2022Scheduled
    06 October 2022 - 16:30 : TBCThis meeting will not be convenedScheduled 
    01 December 2022 - 16:30 : TBCMancroft roomScheduled 
    02 March 2023 - 16:30 : TBCMancroft roomScheduled 

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Caroline Ackroyd Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Julie Brociek-Coulton Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sally Button Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Erin Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Jacob Huntley Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ben Price Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sue Sands Member 25/05/2021 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Martin Schmierer Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Chair 22/05/2019 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information