Licensing committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 1 of 4, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 38 meetings found in selected date range
    12 June 201416:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    05 December 201414:00TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    11 December 201416:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    23 March 201514:00TBCMancroft roomScheduled
    04 June 201516:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    03 December 201516:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    10 March 201616:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    09 June 201616:30TBCMancroft roomScheduled
    08 September 201616:30TBCMancroft roomScheduled
    01 December 201616:3000:00CANCELLEDScheduled

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Caroline Ackroyd Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Julie Brociek-Coulton Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sally Button Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Erin Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Jacob Huntley Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ben Price Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sue Sands Member 25/05/2021 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Martin Schmierer Member 25/05/2021 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information