Licensing committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 3 of 4, Displaying meetings 21 to 30 of 38 meetings found in selected date range
    18 December 201816:3019:30Westwick roomOccurred
    07 March 201914:1519:30Mancroft roomOccurred
    06 June 201916:3019:45Mancroft roomOccurred
    05 September 201916:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    28 November 201916:30TBCRescheduled to 30 January 2020Scheduled
    30 January 202016:30TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    05 March 202016:30TBCMancroft roomScheduled
    05 August 202010:00TBCREMOTEScheduled
    26 November 202016:30TBCREMOTEOccurred
    28 January 202110:30TBCRemoteScheduled

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Caroline Ackroyd Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Julie Brociek-Coulton Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sally Button Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Erin Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Jacob Huntley Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ben Price Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sue Sands Member 25/05/2021 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Martin Schmierer Member 25/05/2021 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information