Sustainable development panel

    04 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 6 of 7, Displaying meetings 51 to 60 of 61 meetings found in selected date range
    18 March 202009:30TBCThis meeting has been cancelledScheduled
    22 July 202009:00TBCRemote accessOccurred
    01 October 202009:00TBCRemote accessOccurred
    03 December 202009:00TBCRemote accessOccurred
    21 January 202109:00TBCRemote accessOccurred
    18 March 202109:00TBCRemote accessOccurred
    22 June 202116:00TBCRemote accessOccurred
    14 September 202116:00TBCRemote access Occurred
    16 November 202116:00TBCMancroft roomRescheduled 
    11 January 202216:00TBCMancroft roomScheduled 

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Karen Davis Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Rachel Everett Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Vice Chair 22/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lesley Grahame Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Judith Lubbock Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 04/09/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Cate Oliver Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Stonard Chair 22/05/2018 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.
    Jackie Rodger

    Other Information