Norwich Highways Agency committee

    03 June 2014 - 31 March 2020
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Non-voting member 22/05/2018 - 31/03/2020
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    The Green Party
    Cllr Paul Neale Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 06/05/2021
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Stonard Vice Chair 22/05/2018 - 31/03/2020
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Voting member 22/05/2018 - 31/03/2020

    Appointees

    Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
    County Councillor Anthony Adams Member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Kim Clipsham Member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Shelagh Gurney Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Ian Mackie Voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Cllr John Ward Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information