Norwich Highways Agency committee

    03 June 2014 - 31 March 2020
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    123
    Page 2 of 3, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 29 meetings found in selected date range
    17 March 201610:0013:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    21 July 201610:00TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    15 September 201610:00TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    24 November 201610:00TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    19 January 201710:00TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    16 March 201710:00TBCMancroft roomOccurred
    20 July 201710:0000:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    21 September 201710:0000:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    23 November 201710:0000:00Not convenedScheduled
    18 January 201810:0000:00Mancroft roomOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Non-voting member 22/05/2018 - 31/03/2020
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    The Green Party
    Cllr Paul Neale Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 06/05/2021
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Stonard Vice Chair 22/05/2018 - 31/03/2020
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Voting member 22/05/2018 - 31/03/2020

    Appointees

    Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
    County Councillor Anthony Adams Member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Kim Clipsham Member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Shelagh Gurney Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Ian Mackie Voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020
    Councillor Cllr John Ward Non-voting member 22/05/2019 - 31/03/2020

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information