Regulatory sub committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Pool
    None
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 5 of 9, Displaying meetings 41 to 50 of 89 meetings found in selected date range
    19 February 201814:0000:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    12 March 201814:0000:00CANCELLEDScheduled
    09 April 201814:0000:00CANCELLEDScheduled
    14 May 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    11 June 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    09 July 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    13 August 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    17 September 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    08 October 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    12 November 201814:0017:00Mancroft roomOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Caroline Ackroyd Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Julie Brociek-Coulton Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Erin Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 21/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lesley Grahame Member 03/06/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Jacob Huntley Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Laura McCartney-Gray Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Cate Oliver Member 21/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Ben Price Member 24/05/2017 - current

    Other Information