Scrutiny committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 8 of 8, Displaying meetings 71 to 75 of 75 meetings found in selected date range
    19 November 202016:30TBCTBCScheduled 
    17 December 202016:30TBCTBCScheduled 
    21 January 202116:30TBCTBCScheduled 
    04 February 202116:30TBCTBCScheduled 
    18 March 202116:30TBCTBCScheduled 

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Matthew Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lesley Grahame Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Patrick Manning Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Laura McCartney-Gray Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Cate Oliver Member 21/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Jamie Osborn Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Roger Ryan Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sue Sands Member 22/05/2018 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information