Scrutiny committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 8 of 9, Displaying meetings 71 to 80 of 88 meetings found in selected date range
    19 November 202016:3018:55virtual Occurred
    17 December 202016:3018:40virtualOccurred
    21 January 202116:3019:00Remote accessOccurred
    04 February 202116:3018:40Remote accessOccurred
    18 March 202116:3018:05Remote accessOccurred
    23 April 202110:0011:25Remote meetingOccurred
    27 May 202116:3017:15Council chamberOccurred
    24 June 202116:3018:00Council chamberOccurred
    15 July 202116:3018:55Council chamberOccurred
    09 September 202116:3018:55Virtual meetingOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Rachel Everett Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Matthew Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lucy Galvin Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Patrick Manning Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Jamie Osborn Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Vaughan Thomas Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Vivien Thomas Member 22/05/2018 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information