Scrutiny committee

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 5 of 9, Displaying meetings 41 to 50 of 88 meetings found in selected date range
    22 March 201816:3000:00Mancroft roomScheduled
    24 May 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    28 June 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    19 July 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    01 August 201814:0000:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    20 September 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    11 October 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    22 November 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    13 December 201816:3019:00Mancroft roomOccurred
    03 January 201916:0017:50Mancroft roomOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    12
    Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 members/vacancies that match search criteria
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Rachel Everett Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Matthew Fulton-McAlister Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lucy Galvin Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Emma Hampton Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Patrick Manning Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Cate Oliver Member 21/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Jamie Osborn Member 21/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Member 25/05/2021 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information