Mousehold Heath Conservators

    03 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 4 of 4, Displaying meetings 31 to 32 of 32 meetings found in selected date range
    21 January 202214:00TBCMancroft roomScheduled 
    18 March 202214:00TBCMancroft roomScheduled 

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    Labour
    Councillor Julie Brociek-Coulton Member 26/05/2015 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Gary Champion Member 01/07/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sally Button Member 22/05/2018 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lucy Galvin Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Paul Kendrick Member 24/05/2017 - current
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Judith Lubbock Member 25/05/2016 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 26/05/2015 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Sands Member 26/05/2015 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Sue Sands Member 22/05/2019 - current

    Appointees

    Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership Dates
    Clare Cohen Co-opted 16/04/2016 - current
    Matthew Davies Co-opted 26/05/2015 - current
    Mr John Trevelyan Co-opted 26/05/2015 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.

    Other Information