Sustainable development panel

    04 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 1 of 6, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 56 meetings found in selected date range
    25 June 201409:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    23 July 201409:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    24 September 201409:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    26 November 201410:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    17 December 201409:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    28 January 201510:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    25 February 201509:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    25 March 201509:00TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    24 June 201509:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    15 July 201509:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Karen Davis Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Member 22/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lesley Grahame Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Judith Lubbock Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Kevin Maguire Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 04/09/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Stonard Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Ian Stutely Member 22/05/2019 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.
    Jackie Rodger

    Other Information