Sustainable development panel

    04 June 2014 - onwards
    Fixed
    All
    • Meetings
    • Members
    • Other Information

    Meetings

    Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
    Page 2 of 7, Displaying meetings 11 to 20 of 62 meetings found in selected date range
    23 September 201509:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    04 November 201509:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    25 November 201509:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    13 January 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    24 February 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    23 March 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    25 May 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    29 June 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    28 September 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred
    19 October 201609:30TBCWestwick roomOccurred

    Members

    PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
    The Green Party
    Councillor Denise Carlo Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Karen Davis Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Rachel Everett Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Adam Giles Vice Chair 22/05/2019 - current
    The Green Party
    Councillor Lesley Grahame Member 22/05/2019 - current
    Liberal Democrats
    Councillor Judith Lubbock Member 22/05/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Marion Maxwell Member 04/09/2018 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Cate Oliver Member 25/05/2021 - current
    Labour
    Councillor Mike Stonard Chair 22/05/2018 - current

    Substitutes

    No Substitute information needs to be specified as the Substitution type is all. Any elected member may substitute.
    Jackie Rodger

    Other Information