Retired Members

    NameFirst Elected DateRetired Date
    Page size:
     34 items in 4 pages
    Councillor Cavan Stewart04 May 201806 May 2019
    Rachel Trevor04 May 201806 May 2019
    Councillor Nigel Utton03 May 201901 September 2020
    Councillor Charmain Woollard22 May 201407 May 2018